Lot 65:
Start price: €750
Auction house commission:
Joachim Czichon, Öl/Acryl auf Leinwand, ca. 100 cm x 140 cm Wunderschönes Werk von Joachim Czichon. Unten mittig signiert und datiert 1998. Beachten Sie unsere Versandbedingungen.
Share this lot:
WhatsApp us
A payment method is required to participate in this auction
Auktionshaus Böser