art and antiques

Braque, Georges

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €500

Auction house commission:

Braque, Georges 1882 Argenteuil – 1963 Paris "Marine Noire", um 1950. Signiert. Farblithographie. Exemplar: 305/400. (Blattgröße) ca.
92 x 65 cm Größe Gesamt ca.: 99 cm x 74 cm, unter Glas gerahmt.